Украина, 27 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Александрия |
1
: 0
|
Рух | ||||
Украина, 27 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Оболонь | 15:30 | ЛНЗ | ||||
Украина, 27 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Металлист 1925 | 18:00 | Ворскла | ||||
Англия, 36 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арсенал | 14:30 | Борнмут | ||||
Англия, 36 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Брентфорд | 17:00 | Фулхэм | ||||
Англия, 36 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Манчестер Сити | 19:30 | Вулверхэмптон | ||||
Испания, 34 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Реал Мадрид | 17:15 | Кадис | ||||
Испания, 34 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Жирона | 19:30 | Барселона | ||||
Испания, 34 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мальорка | 22:00 | Атлетико | ||||
Германия, 32 Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Боруссия Дортмунд | 16:30 | Аугсбург | ||||
Германия, 32 Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Штутгарт | 16:30 | Бавария | ||||
Италия, 35 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сассуоло | 21:45 | Интер | ||||
Франция, 32 тур Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Брест | 22:00 | Нант | ||||
Первая лига, 7 тур (второй этап) Таблица | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Нива (Бузовая) | 15:00 | Ингулец | ||||
04.05, 13:30 | Первая лига 2023/24 | Горняк-Спорт |
|
Хуст | ||
04.05, 14:30 | Англия 2023/24 | Арсенал |
|
Борнмут | ||
04.05, 14:30 | Первая лига 2023/24 | Прикарпатье |
|
ФСК Мариуполь (Яруд) | ||
04.05, 15:00 | Первая лига 2023/24 | Диназ |
|
Нива Тернополь | ||
04.05, 15:00 | Первая лига 2023/24 | Чернигов-ШВСМ |
|
Буковина | ||
04.05, 15:00 | Первая лига 2023/24 | Нива (Бузовая) |
|
Ингулец | ||
04.05, 15:30 | Испания 2023/24 | Реал Сосьедад |
|
Лас-Пальмас | ||
04.05, 15:30 | Украина 2023/24 | Оболонь |
|
ЛНЗ | ||
04.05, 16:00 | Франция 2023/24 | Гавр |
|
Страсбур | ||
04.05, 16:30 | Германия 2023/24 | Боруссия Дортмунд |
|
Аугсбург |