Группа A | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Вест Хэм | 6 | 15 |
2 | Фрайбург | 6 | 12 |
3 | Олимпиакос | 6 | 7 |
4 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола | 6 | 1 |
Группа B | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Брайтон | 6 | 13 |
2 | Марсель | 6 | 11 |
3 | АЕК Афины | 6 | 4 |
Группа C | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Рейнджерс | 6 | 11 |
2 | Спарта Прага | 6 | 10 |
3 | Бетис | 6 | 9 |
4 | Арис | 6 | 4 |
Группа D | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Аталанта | 6 | 14 |
2 | Спортинг Лиссабон | 6 | 11 |
3 | Штурм Грац | 6 | 4 |
4 | Ракув | 6 | 4 |
Группа E | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ливерпуль | 6 | 12 |
2 | Тулуза | 6 | 11 |
3 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 6 | 8 |
4 | ЛАСК | 6 | 3 |
Группа F | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Вильярреал | 6 | 13 |
2 | Ренн | 6 | 12 |
3 | Маккаби (Хайфа) | 6 | 5 |
4 | Панатинаикос | 6 | 4 |
Группа G | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага | 6 | 15 |
2 | Рома | 6 | 13 |
3 | Серветт | 6 | 5 |
4 | Шериф | 6 | 1 |
Группа H | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Байер | 6 | 18 |
2 | Карабах | 6 | 10 |
3 | Мольде | 6 | 7 |
4 | Хекен | 6 | 0 |
Г | П | И | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг Марсель | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Ромелу Лукаку Рома | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Жоау Педро Брайтон | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Виктор Дьёкереш Спортинг Лиссабон | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Фотис Иоаннидис Панатинаикос | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Дарвин Нуньес Ливерпуль | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Михаэль Грегорич Фрайбург | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Патрик Шик Байер | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Винченцо Грифо Фрайбург | 4 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Тейс Даллинга Тулуза | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
Все бомбардиры |
ГП | И | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жонатан Клос Марсель | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Амин Харит Марсель | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Стефан Эль-Шаарави Рома | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Константинос Фортоунис Олимпиакос | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Джеймс Уорд-Праус Вест Хэм | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Мохамед Салах Ливерпуль | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Джаррод Боуэн Вест Хэм | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Флориан Вирц Байер | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Максимилиан Эггештайн Фрайбург | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Каан Кайринен Спарта Прага | 3 | 10 |
1 | Элвин Джафаргулиев Карабах | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Мият Гачинович АЕК Афины | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Габи Кики Шериф | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Жанюэль Белосян Ренн | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Альберто Морено Вильярреал | 2 | 1 | |
6 | Никола Кувельич ТСЦ Бачка-Топола | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Армель Зохури Шериф | 2 | 1 | |
8 | Матей Рынеш Спарта Прага | 2 | 1 | |
9 | Мохамед Али Камара Янг Бойз | 1 | 1 | |
10 | Каан Айхан Галатасарай | 1 | 1 |