Команды Лиги Европы

год Город Стадион
Адмира Мд 1905
АЗ 10 травня 1967 Алкмаар AFAS Stadium
АИК 1896 Стокгольм Расунда
Анортосис Никосия ГСП
АПОЭЛ 1926 Никосия ГСП
Аполлон 1954 Лімасол Ціріон Атлетік Центр
Атромитос 1923 Перистери Петровский
Бальцан 1937 Бальцан Та Кали
Бананц
Бейтар 1936 Иерусалим Тедди
Бордо Бордо Шабан-Дельма
Будучность
Вадуц 1932 Вадуц Райнпарк
Валлета 1943 Валлетта Та Кали
Вардар
Вентспилс 1997 Вентспилс ОЦ Вентспилс
ИБВ
Викингур 2008 Гета Серпугерди
Витесс 1892 Арнем Гелредом
Виторул 1900
Габала 2005 Габала Кабалинський міський стадіон
Гандзасар 1963 Капан Гандзасар
Хэкен
Гзира 1964
Гленавон
Гонвед 1909 Будапешт Йожеф Божик
Гурник 1948
Дандолк 1903
Дерри Сити 1928 Дерри Брендивел
Динамо Брест 1960 Брест Берестейский
Динамо Минск 1927 Минск Динамо-Минск
Динамо Тбилиси 1925 Тбилиси
Домжале 1921 Домжале Спортны Парк
Дрита
Дунайска
Дюделанж 1991 Дюделанж Йос Носбаум
Жальгирис
Железничар 1921 Сараево Грбавица
Заря Бельцы 1984 Бельцы Городской стадион (Бельцы)
Зрински
Ильвес 1931
Иртыш 1965 Павлодар Центральный (Павлодар)
Кайрат Алматы 1954 Алматы Центральный (Алматы)
Калью 1923
Кешла 2004
Клаксвик 1904 Клаксвик Инжектор Арена
Клифтонвил
Колрейн 1927 Колрейн Шоуграундс
Конна Квэй 1946 Коннах Куэй Дисайд Стэдиум
Копенгаген 1992 Копенгаген Паркен
Куопио
Ла Фиорита 1967 Монтеджардіно Стадион им. Ф. Крешентини
ЛАСК
Лахті
Лачи
Левадия 1998 Таллинн Кадриорг
Левски 24 травня 1914 София Георгий Аспарухов
Лех 1922 Познань Городской Стадион
Лиепая
Лиепая 2014 Лиепая Даугава
Лиллестрем 1917
Люфтетари Гирокаста 1930
Маккаби Тель-Авив 1906 Тель-Авив Блумфилд
Марибор 1960 Марибор Людски врт
Мариуполь 1938 Мариуполь Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
Милсами 2005 Оргеев Районный спорткомплекс
Младост 1948 Велика Обарска Градски (Велика Обарска)
Мольде 1911 Мольде Акер
Нарва 1979
Нефтчи 1937 Баку Республіканський стадіон імені Тофіка Бахрамова
Нидеркорн 1919 Нидеркорн Йос Хауперт
Норшелланн 1991 Фарума Фарум-парк
Осиек 1947 Осиек Градски
Партизан 1945 Белград Стадион "Партизана"
Партизани 1946 Тирана Кемаль Стафа
Петрокуб
Приштина 1922 Приштина Городской (Приштина)
Прогресс 1919
Пюник 1992 Ереван Республіканський стадіон імені Тофіка Бахрамова
Работнички 1937 Скопье Филипп II
Раднички
Расинг Люксембург
РБ Лейпциг 19 травня 2009 року Лейпциг Ред Булл Арена
Рейнджерс 1873 Глазго Айброкс
Рига
Риу Ави 1939 Віла-ду-Конде Эштадиу ду Риу Аве
Рудар
Рунавик 1957 Рунавик Рунавик
Самтредия
Сараево 1946 Сараево Асим Ферхатович-Хасе
Сарпсборг 08
Сачхере 1938
Скопье 1960
Славия София София
Слован 1919 Братислава Тегельне Поле
Спартак Суботица 1945
Спартак Юрмала
Стумбрас
Стярнан 1960 Гардабайр Стьярнувёллур
Стяуа 1947 Бухарест Стяуа
Титоград
Тобол
Торпедо Кутаиси 1946 Кутаиси Рамаз Шенгелия
Торсхавн
Тре Фиори
Тренчин 1992
УН Энгордани 1980
Уйпешт
Уфа 2009 Уфа Нефтяник (Уфа)
Ференцварош 1899 Будапешт Гроупама Арена
ФК Тракай 2005 Вільнюс ЛФФ Стадион
Флора 1990 Таллинн А. Ле Кок Арена
Фола 1906 Еш Эмиль Майриш
Хабнарфьордюр 1929 Хабнарфьордюр
Хапоэль Хайфа 1923 Хайфа
Хиберниан
ЦСКА София 5 травня 1948 София Васил Левски
Чихура 1938 Сачхере Центральний Стадион (Сачхере)
Шахтер Солигорск 1961 Солигорск Строитель
Шэмрок Роверс 1901 Дублин Таллот
Широки Бриег 1948 Широки Бриег Пекара
Юргорден
Ягеллония 1920 Белосток Городской стадион (Белосток)

Новости - Лига Европы

Новости

Чемпионат мира 2018
Залиште відгук