Команди Ліга Європи

рік Місто Стадіон
Абердін
АЕК (Ларнака) 1994 Нікосія Нео ГЗС Стедіум
АЕЛ 4 жовтня 1930 Лімасол Ціріон Стедіум
АІК 1896 Стокгольм Расунда
Альтах 26 грудня 1929 року Альтах Кашпоінт Арена
Аполлон 1954 Лімасол Ціріон Атлетік Центр
Арка 1929 Гдиня ГОСІР
Астра 1934 Джурджу Марцн Анастасовікі
Атлантас 1962 Клайпеда Центральний (Клайпеда)
Атлетік 1923 Більбао Сан Мамес
Аустрія 1911 Відень Франц Горр
Б-36 Торсгавн 1936 Торсгавн Гундадалур
Бала Таун 1880 Бала Мес Тегід
Баллімена Юнайтед 1928 Балліміна Баллімена Шоуграундс
Бальцан 1937 Бальцан Та Калі
Банґор Сіті 1876 Бангор Фаррар Роуд
Бейтар 1936 Ієрусалім Тедді
Бней-Єгуда 1936 Тель-Авів Блумфілд
Бордо Бордо Шабан-Дельма
Ботев 1912 Пловдів Ботев Стадіон
Брага 1921 Брага Естадіо Акса
Бранн 1908 Берген Бранн
Брондбю 1964 Брондбю Брондбю
Вадуц 1932 Вадуц Райнпарк
Валлета 1943 Валетта Та Калі
Валюр 1911 Рейк'явік Водафонвелюрін
Вашаш 1911 Будапешт Стадіон ім. Р. Ілловский
Вентспілс 1997 Вентспілс ОЦ Вентспілс
Відеотон 1941 Секешфегервар Sóstói Stadion
Войводина 1914 Новий Сад Караджордже
ВПС 1924 Вааса Еліза
Габала 2005 Габала Габалинський міський стадіон
Галатасарай 1905 Стамбул Тюрк Телеком Арена
Гандзасар 1963 Капан Гандзасар
Гент 1900 Гент Геламко Арена
ГІК 1907 Хельсінкі Сонера Стедіум
Горіца 1947 Нова Гориця Шпортні Парк
Дачія 1999 Кишинів Зімбру
Деррі Сіті 1928 Деррі Брендівел
Динамо Батумі 1923 Батумі Центральний (Батумі)
Динамо Брест 1960 Брест Берестейський
Динамо Бухарест Бухарест
Динамо Загреб 1911 Заґреб Максімір
Динамо Мінськ 1927 Мінськ Динамо-Мінськ
Діфферданж 2003 Діфферданж Тілленберг
Домжале 1921 Домжале Спортни Парк
Дунав Русе 1949 Русе Міський (Русе)
Евертон 1878 Ліверпуль Ґудісон Парк
Естерсунд 1996 Естерсунд Ямкрафт Арена
Єлгава 2004 Єлгава Земгальскій олімпійський центр
Железнічар 1921 Сараєво Грбавіца
Зеніт 1925 Санкт-Петербург Петровський
Зета 1927 Голубовци Трешніца
Зіра 2014 Зіря Олімпійський
Зоря Бєльці 1984 Бєльці Міський стадіон (Бєльці)
Інтер (Баку) 1997 Баку Інтер Арена
Іртиш 1965 Павлодар Центральний (Павлодар)
Кайрат Алмати 1954 Алмати Центральний (Алмати)
Клаксвік 1904 Клаксвік Інжектор Арена
Колрейн 1927 Колрейн Шоуграундс
Конна Квей 1946 Коннах Квей Дісайд Стедіум
Корк Сіті 1984 Корк Тернерс Крос
Краснодар 2008
Крузейдерс 1898 Белфаст Сів'ю
Левадія 1998 Таллінн Кадріорг
Левскі 24 травня 1914 Софія Георгі Аспарухов
Лех 1922 Познань Міський Стадіон
Лієпая 2014 Лієпая Даугава
Лінкольн Ред Імпс 1978 Гібралтар Вікторія
Лінкольн Сіті 1884
Люнгбю 1921 Конгенс Люнгбю Люнгбю
Люцерн 1901 Люцерн
Маккабі (Т-А) 1906 Тель-Авів Блумфілд
Марітіму 1910 Душ Баррейруш
Марсель 1899 Марсель Велодром
Мілан 1899 Мілан Джузеппе Меацца
Мілсамі 2005 Оргєєв Районний спорткомплекс
Мітьюлланд 1999 Хернінг МСН Арена
Млада Болеслав
Младост
Младость 1948 Веліка Обарска Градскі (Веліка Обарска)
Младость (Л) 1952 Лучані Младост
Нимме Калью 1923
Нідеркорн 1919 Нідеркорн Йос Хауперт
Норчепінг 1897 Норчепінг Ідротспаркен
Одд 1894 Шієн Скагерак Арена
Олександрія 1948 Олександрія КСК Ніка
Олімпік 2001 Донецьк Стадіон Ювілейний
Олімпія (Любляна) 1911 Любляна Стадіон Стожице
Ордабаси 1998 Шимкент Кажимкан Мунайтпасов
Осієк 1947 Осієк Градскі
Остенде 1981 Остенде Альбертпарк
Панатінаїкос 1908 Афіни Олімпійський Афіни
Паніоніос 1890 Афіни Неа Смирна
ПАОК 1926 Салоніки Тумба
Партизані 1946 Тирана Кемаль Стафа
Пелістер 1945 Бітола Тумбе Кафе
Приштина 1922 Приштина Міський (Приштина)
ПСВ 31 серпня 1913 Ейндховен Філліпс
Пюнік 1992 Єреван Республіканський стадіон імені Тофіка Бахрамова
Работнічкі 1937 Скоп'є Філіпп II
Рейк’явік (КР) 1899 Рейк'явік КР-веллур
Рейнджерс 1873 Ґлазґо Айброкс
Ружомберок 1906 Ружомберок Ружомберок
Рунавік 1957 Рунавік Рунавік
Сан-Жуліа 1982 Сант-Жулія-де-Лорія Комуналь д'Ашоваль
Сараєво 1946 Сараєво Асім Ферхатовіч-Хасе
Сент-Джозефс 1912 Гібралтар Вікторія
Сент-Джонстон 1884 Перт Макдіармід Парк
СЖК
СІК 2007 Сейняйокі ОмаСП
Скендербеу 1909 Корча Скендербеу
Слован 1919 Братіслава Тегельне Поле
Спарта Прага 1893 Прага Generali Арена
Стярнан 1960 Гардабаїр Ст'ярнувеллур
Судува 1968 Маріямполе Судува
Сутьєска 1927 Нікшич Градскі
Сьйон Сьйон
Тірана 1920 Тирана Сельман Стармасі
Торпедо (Кутаїсі) 1946 Кутаїсі Рамаз Шенгелія
Тре Пенне 1956 Сан-Маріно Фонте дель Ово
Тренчін 1992
УЕ Санта-Колома 1986 Санта-Колома Комуналь д'Ашоваль
Універсітатя Крайова
Утрехт 1 липня 1970 Утрехт Гельденвар
Фенербахче 1907 Стамбул Шюкрю Сараджоглу
Ференцварош 1899 Будапешт Гроупама Арена
ФК Тракай 2005 Вільнюс ЛФФ Стадіон
Флора 1990 Таллінн А. Ле Кок Арена
Флоріана 1894 Флоріана Індепенденсе Арена
Фола 1906 Еш Еміль Майріш
Фольгоре 1972 Фальчано Олімпійскій стадіон (Серравалле)
Фрайбург 1904 Фрайбурґ МАҐЕ СОЛАР Штадіон
Хайдук 1911 Спліт Максімір
Хйоугесунн 1993 Хйоугесун Хйоугесун
Црвена Звезда 1945 Белград Стадіон ім. Р. Митича
Чіхура 1938 Сачхере Центральний Стадіон (Сачхере)
Шахтар (Солігорськ) 1961 Солігорськ Будівельник
Шемрок Роверс 1901 Дублін Таллот
Ширак 1958 Гюмрі Міський стадіон (Гюмрі)
Широки Брієг 1948 Широкі Брієг Пекара
Шкендія 1979 Тетово Міський стадіон (Тетово)
Штурм 1909 Ґрац UPC Арена
Яґеллонія 1920 Білосток Міський стадіон (Білосток)

Новини - Ліга Європи

Загрузка...
close
Залиште відгук