Новини

матчі Ліги Європи

1-й кваліф. раунд
25.08.20
  Тракай 3 : 2 Деррі Сіті  
26.08.20
  Прогрес 3 : 0 Зета  
27.08.20
  Кайрат 4 : 1 Ной  
  Ордабаси 1 : 2 Ботошані  
  Вентспілс 2 : 1 Динамо-Авто  
  Борац Баня-Лука 1 : 0 Сутьєска  
  Теута 2 : 0 Бейтар  
  Динамо Мінськ 0 : 2 П'яст Глівіце  
  Сумгаїт 0 : 2 Шкендія  
  Алашкерт 0 : 1 Ренова  
  Аполлон 5 : 1 Сабуртало  
  Буде - Глімт 6 : 1 Каунас Жальгіріс  
  Нефтчі 2 : 1 Шкупі  
  Фехервар 1 : 1
4 : 2
Богеміан  
  Олімпія Любляна 2 : 1 Вікінгур  
  Локомотив Тбілісі 2 : 1 Універсітатя Крайова  
  ЦСКА Софія 2 : 1 Сіренс  
  Кешла 0 : 0
4 : 5
Лачи  
  Вадуц 0 : 2 Хіберніанс  
  Орхус 5 : 2 Гонка  
  Мальме 2 : 0 Краковія  
  Хаммарбю 3 : 0 Академія Пушкаша  
  Русенборг 4 : 2 Брейдаблік  
  Жальгіріс 2 : 0 Пайде  
  Хабнарфьордюр 0 : 2 Дунайска  
  ТНС 3 : 1 Жиліна  
  Шахтар Солігорськ 0 : 0
1 : 4
Сфинтул Георге  
  Хапоель Беєр-Шева 3 : 0 Динамо Батумі  
  Петрокуб 0 : 2 ТСЦ Бачка-Топола  
  Кукес 2 : 1 Славія Софія  
  Валлетта 0 : 1 Бала Таун  
  Іскра 0 : 1 Локомотив Пловдів  
  Зрінські 3 : 0 Діфферданж  
  Б-36 Торсгавн 4 : 3 Левадія  
  Серветт 3 : 0 Ружомберок  
  Стяуа 3 : 0 Ширак  
  Мазервел 5 : 1 Ґленторан  
  Абердін 6 : 0 Рунавік  
  Марібор 1 : 1
4 : 5
Колрейн  
  Лех 3 : 0 Вальмієра  
  Партизан 1 : 0 РФШ  
  Шемрок Роверс 2 : 2
12 : 11
Ільвес  
  Гонвед 2 : 1 Інтер Турку  
09.09.20
  Маккабі Хайфа 3 : 1 Железнічар  
10.09.20
  Нимме Калью 0 : 4 Мура  
2-й кваліф. раунд
16.09.20
  Прогрес 0 : 5 Віллем ІІ  
  Хаммарбю 0 : 3 Лех  
  Б-36 Торсгавн 2 : 2
5 : 4
Нью Сейнтс  
17.09.20
  Кайсар 1 : 4 АПОЕЛ  
  Вентспілс 1 : 5 Русенборг  
  Ренова 0 : 1 Хайдук  
  Арарат-Вірменія 4 : 3 Фола  
  Астана 0 : 1 Будучность  
  Теута 0 : 4 Гранада  
  Лінкольн Ред Імпс 0 : 5 Рейнджерс  
  КуПС 1 : 1
4 : 3
Слован  
  Ботошані 0 : 1 Шкендія  
  Буде - Глімт 3 : 1 Жальгіріс  
  Гетеборг 1 : 2 Копенгаген  
  Локомотив Пловдів 1 : 2 Тоттенхем  
  Нефтчі 1 : 3 Галатасарай  
  Тракай 1 : 5 Слован Ліберец  
  Олімпія Любляна 2 : 3 Зрінські  
  Флора 2 : 1 КР Рейк’явік  
  Локомотив Тбілісі 2 : 1 Динамо Москва  
  Лачи 1 : 2 Хапоель Беєр-Шева  
  ОФІ 0 : 1 Аполлон  
  Сфинтул Георге 0 : 1 Партизан  
  Хіберніанс 0 : 1 Фехервар  
  ЦСКА Софія 2 : 0 БАТЕ  
  Юргорден 2 : 1 ФК Європа  
  Коннас-Кі 0 : 1 Динамо Тбілісі  
  Маккабі Хайфа 2 : 1 Кайрат  
  Інтер Ескальдес 0 : 1 Дандолк  
  Аріс 1 : 2 Колос  
  Борац Баня-Лука 0 : 2 Ріу Аве  
  Кукес 0 : 4 Вольфсбург  
  П'яст Глівіце 3 : 2 Хартберг  
  Сілекс 0 : 2 Дріта  
  Стандард 2 : 0 Бала Таун  
  Шемрок Роверс 0 : 2 Мілан  
  Мура 3 : 0 Орхус  
  Вікінг 0 : 2 Абердін  
  Колрейн 2 : 2
0 : 3
Мазервел  
  Дунайска 5 : 3 Яблонец  
  Лінфілд 0 : 1 Флоріана  
  Осієк 1 : 2 Базель  
  Серветт 0 : 1 Реймс  
  ТСЦ Бачка-Топола 6 : 6
4 : 5
Стяуа  
  Гонвед 0 : 2 Мальме  
18.09.20
  Рига 1 : 0 Тре Фіорі  

Новини

Ми використовуємо Куки ! Що це таке ?