Група A | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Арсенал | 6 | 15 |
2 | ПСВ | 6 | 13 |
3 | Буде-Глімт | 6 | 4 |
4 | Цюріх | 6 | 3 |
Група B | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Фенербахче | 6 | 14 |
2 | Ренн | 6 | 12 |
3 | АЕК Ларнака | 6 | 5 |
4 | Динамо | 6 | 1 |
Група C | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бетіс | 6 | 16 |
2 | Рома | 6 | 10 |
3 | Лудогорець | 6 | 7 |
4 | ГІК | 6 | 1 |
Група D | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 6 | 13 |
2 | Уніон Берлін | 6 | 12 |
3 | Брага | 6 | 10 |
4 | Мальме | 6 | 0 |
Група E | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Реал Сосьєдад | 6 | 15 |
2 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 6 | 15 |
3 | Шериф | 6 | 6 |
4 | Омонія | 6 | 0 |
Група F | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Фейєнорд | 6 | 8 |
2 | Мітьюлланд | 6 | 8 |
3 | Лаціо | 6 | 8 |
4 | Штурм Грац | 6 | 8 |
Група G | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Фрайбург | 6 | 14 |
2 | Нант | 6 | 9 |
3 | Карабах | 6 | 8 |
4 | Олімпіакос | 6 | 2 |
Група H | І | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Монако | 6 | 10 |
2 | Ференцварош | 6 | 10 |
3 | Трабзонспор | 6 | 9 |
4 | Црвена Звезда | 6 | 6 |
Г | П | І | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Віктор Боніфейс Байєр | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | Маркус Рашфорд Манчестер Юнайтед | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Пауло Дибала Рома | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Сантьяго Хіменес Фейєнорд | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Робін Кнохе Уніон Берлін | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Лоренцо Пеллегріні Рома | 4 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Віссам Бен-Єддер Монако | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Анхель Ді Марія Бенфіка | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Вітінья Дженоа | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Юссеф Ен-Несірі Севілья | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
Усі бомбардири |
ГП | І | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Таммі Абрахам Рома | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Лоренцо Пеллегріні Рома | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Тедді Теума Реймс | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Анастасіос Бакасетас Трабзонспор | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Евандер Мітьюлланд | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Бруну Фернандеш Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Лоік Лапуссен Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Саймон Адінгра Брайтон | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Себастьян Шиманскі Фенербахче | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Людовік Блас Ренн | 3 | 8 |
1 | Янік Хаберер Уніон Берлін | 4 | 1 | |
2 | Мануель Угарте ПСЖ | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Ілля Забарний Борнмут | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Маркос Акунья Севілья | 3 | 1 | |
5 | Паулінью Мітьюлланд | 3 | 1 | |
6 | Мануель Лаццарі Лаціо | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Карлос Фернандес Реал Сосьєдад | 2 | 1 | |
8 | Штефан Хірлендер Штурм Грац | 2 | 1 | |
9 | Анхель Гарсія АЕК Ларнака | 2 | 1 | |
10 | Юкка Райтала ГІК | 2 | 1 |